TRAININGSZEITEN

 


 

 MANNSCHAFT  1. TAG   SPORTHALLE  ZEIT   TRAINER 

 

 Handballkindergarten (Jg 16)

 

 Tina Konrad
 1. Training   Freitag   16:00 - 17:00   Blücherstraße

 

Handballkindergarten (Jg 17)

 

 Tina Konrad

 1. Training   Freitag   17:00 - 18.00   Blücherstraße

 

 B-Jugend, männlich (Jg 06/07)  

 Kreisliga

 

 Maik Müller

 Lars Franken

 1. Training   Dienstag  18:00 - 19:30  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH
 2. Training   Mittwoch  18:30 - 20:00  Kleiststraße 50, 45472 MH

 

 C-Jugend, männlich (Jg 08/09)
 Regionalliga Nordrhein  

  

 Dirk Kohlstadt

 Marten Müller

 1. Training   Montag  18:00 - 19:30  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH
 2. Training   Mittwoch  18:30 - 20:00  Kleistrstraße 50, 45472 MH
 3. Training   Donnerstag  18:00 - 20:00

 Ludwig-Wolker-Straße 35, 

 45468 MH

 

 D1 -Jugend, männlich (Jg 10)    

 Kreisklasse

       

 Daniel Weber

 1. Training 

 Mittwoch  17:00 -18:30 Kleistr. 50, 45472 MH

 2. Training

 Freitag  18:00 - 19:30 Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH

 

 D2-Jugend, männlich (Jg 11) 

 Kreisliga

 

 Marten Müller

 Jens Schepermann

 1. Training   Mittwoch   17:00 - 18:30 

 Keiststr. 50, 45472 MH

 2. Training   Freitag   18:00 - 19:30   Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH 

 

 E1-Jugend, männlich  (Jg 12)

 Kreisliga

        

 Ignac Kokas

 Patrick Michels

 1. Training   Mittwoch   18.00 - 19.30  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH 
 2. Training   Donnerstag  17.00 - 18.30  Kleiststr. 50, 45472 MH

 

 E2-Jugend, männlich  (Jg 13)

 Kreisliga

 

 Ignac Kokas

 

 Patrick Michels

 1. Training  Mittwoch 18.00 - 19.30  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH 
 2. Training  Donnerstag 17.00 - 18.30  Keiststr. 50, 45472 MH

 

 B-Jugend, weiblich (Jg 06/07)
 Oberliga Niederrhein

   

 Walter Hölters

 Marcel Kersting

 1. Training   Dienstag  18.30 - 20.00   Kleiststr. 50, 45472 MH
 2. Training        

 

 C1-Jugend, weiblich (Jg 08/09)
 Regionalliga Nordrhein

 

 Maik Paulus

 Birgit Kolb

 1. Training   Montag  18:00 - 19:30  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH
 2. Training   Dienstag  18:30 - 20:00  Kleiststraße 50, 45472 MH
 3. Training   Freitag  18:00 - 20:00

 Ludwig-Wolker-Straße 35, 45468 MH

 

 C2-Jugend, weiblich (Jg 08/09)
 Kreisliga

 

 

 Ignac Kokas

 Patrick Michels

 1. Training   Donnerstag   18:30 - 20:00

 Kleistraße 50, 45472 MH

 2. Training   Freitag   18:00 - 19:30 

 Ludwig-Wolker-Straße 35, 45468 MH

 

 D-Jugendweiblich (Jg 10/11)
 Kreisliga  

 

 Uwe Kinzius

 1. Training  Dienstag   17:00 - 18:30   Kleiststraße 50, 45472 MH
 2 Training   Donnerstag   18:00 - 19:30  Von-der-Tann-Str. 10, 45476 MH

 

 E-Jugend, weiblich (Jg 11/12) 

 Kreisliga 

 

 Helmut Konrad
 1. Training   Dienstag  17:00 - 18:30  Kleiststraße 50, 45472 MH
 2. Training   Donnerstag  16:30 - 18:00  Von-der-Tann-Str. 10, 45476 MH

 

 F-Jugend, weiblich (Jg 14/15)

 Miniturniere
 

 Helmut Konrad 
 1. Training   Montag   16:30 - 18:00  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH
 2. Training   Freitag  16:30 - 18:00  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH

 

 F-Jugend, männlich (Jg 14/15)

 Miniturniere

 

 Helmut Konrad
 1. Training   Montag   16:30 - 18:00  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH
 2. Training   Freitag   16:30 - 18:00  Borbecker Str. 86, 45475 MH
 
 

 

SENIOREN         TAG             ZEIT         SPORTHALLE             KONTAKT           

 

 1. Damen-Mannschaft
 Verbandsliga 

 

 Marian Bondar 
 1. Training                     Dienstag   19:30 - 21:00  Kleiststr. 50, 45472 MH
 2. Training       
 2. Damen-Mannschaft
 Bezirksliga

 
 Andreas Hoffmann

 Marcel Ziebarth

 

 1. Training   Dienstag   20:15 - 22:00  Kleisterstr 50, 45472 MH
 2. Training   Donnerstag  19:00 - 21:00  Kleiststraße 50, 45472 MH

 

1. Herren-Mannschaft
 Kreisliga

 

 Ignac Kokas
 1. Training   Mittwoch  19:00 - 22.30   Kleiststr. 50, 45472 MH

 

 2. Herren-Mannschaft
 Kreisklasse

 

 Lars Brinkmann

 1. Training   Mittwoch  19:00 - 22.30   Kleiststr. 50, 45472 MH